Δευτέρα, 5 Νοεμβρίου 2012

Η Ελλάδα...ο παράδεισος των γκάνστερ πολιτικών της ...








η Ελλάδα ...ο παράδεισος των γκάνστερ πολιτικών της ...

καμιά θυσία για την πατρίδα ..αλλά φαίνεται ότι 

ακολουθείται 
το ρητό του Νίτσε : 

..."μόνο εκεί που υπάρχουν τάφοι υπάρχει και η ανάσταση"....


Το μεγαλείο σε μια χώρα δεν είναι αριθμητικό χωνέψτε το ..

ποτέ δεν ήταν αριθμητικό ...η ιστορία έχει αποστραφεί την 




υλική διάσταση ... τα στεφάνια της νίκης στόλισαν μόνο 

ΛΙΓΟΥΣ και ΕΚΛΕΚΤΟΥΣ !!.......

και λίγοι και εκλεκτοί δεν είναι αυτοί που βρίζουν και 

χλευάζουν τους άλλους λίγους .

.. απλά γιατί οι μεν λίγοι με 

τους απέναντι λίγους δεν ξέρουν γιατί ζουν ... όλα για το 

χρήμα -υλικά αγαθά και το κυριότερο διακατέχονται απο

δειλία ..και οι δυο πλευρές !!

... ωραία καλό είναι να μην παρουσιάζεται στην ζωή μας να 

κινδυνεύσει η ίδια μας η ζωή ... σήμερα όμως κινδυνεύει 

.. οπότε είναι προτιμότερο να ριχτούμε με ορμή στον αγώνα 

κατά αυτών χωρίς να λογαριάζουμε υλικές καταστροφές ή

και 
τη ζωή μας ... γιατί θα έχουμε στο νου μας αυτή τη μια 



αγωνιστική στιγμή που είναι ΥΠΕΡΤΕΡΗ ΑΠΟ ΜΙΑ ΜΑΚΡΙΑ 

ΚΑΙ ΑΠΡΑΚΤΗ ΖΩΗ ...



βαρέθηκα να ακούω για ημιμαθείς ... αυτοί οι ημιμαθείς ποιοι 



είναι ? η γιαγιά μας , ο παππούς μας ? , η μάνα μας ? ο 



πατέρας μας ? κι αν είσαι 40 χρονών ? ποιος -α είναι ? εσύ 



εγώ, αυτός , εκείνος ? ή τα παιδια μας ? ......ποιος ?? 


ΓΚΑΝΣΤΕΡΣ paradise !!!!!!!!



***********************************
Gangsta's Paradise Lyrics


Artist: Coolio 

As I walk through the valley of the shadow of death
I take a look at my life
And realize there's nothing left
'Cause I've been blasting and laughing so long
That even my momma thinks that my mind has gone
But I ain't never crossed a man that didn't deserve it
Me be treated like a punk you know that's unheard of
You betta watch how ya talking
And where ya walking
Or you and your homies might be lined in chalk
I really hate to trip but I gotta loc
As they croak, I see myself in the pistol smoke
Fool, I'm the kinda g that little homie's wanna be like
On my knees in the night
Saying prayers in the street light


1-Been spending most our lives
Living in a gangsta's paradise (2)
Keep spending most our lives
Living in a gangsta's paradise (2)

They got this situation, they got me facing
I can't have a normal life, I was raised by the state
So I gotta be down with the 'hood team
Too much television watching, got me chasing dreams
I'm an educated fool with money on my mind
Got my ten in my hand and a gleam in my eye
I'm a low down gangsta, set tripping banger
And my homies is down so don't arouse my anger
Fool, death ain't nothing but a heart beat away
I'm living life do or die, what can I say?
I'm twenty-three now but will I live to see twenty-four
The way things is going I don't know.

2-Tell me why are we so blind to see
That the ones we hurt are you and me?

(rpt 1)

Power in the money, money in the power
Minute after minute, hour after hour
Everybody's running, but half of them ain't looking
At what's going on in the kitchen
But I don't know what's cooking.
They say I gotta learn
But nobody's gonna teach me
If they can't understand, how can they reach me?
I guess they can't
I guess they won't, I guess they fuck
That's why I know my life is out of luck, foo!

**********************************************************




Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: